All Members of the All-Party Parliamentary Group

Afzal Khan MP, Labour, Manchester Gorton
Andrea Leadsom MP
, Conservative, South Northamptonshire
Andrew Selous MP, Conservative, South West Bedfordshire
Caroline Spelman MP, Conservative, Meriden
Charlotte Leslie MP, Conservative, Bristol North West
David Rutley MP, Conservative, Macclesfield
David T C Davies MP, Conservative, Monmouth
Derek Thomas MP, Conservative, St Ives
Dr Therese Coffey MP, Conservative, Suffolk Coastal
Fiona Bruce MP, Conservative, Congleton
Gary Streeter MP, Conservative, South West Devon
Helen Grant MP, Conservative, Maidstone and The Weald
Jeremy Lefroy MP, Conservative, Stafford
John Glen MP, Conservative, Salisbury and South Wiltshire
Martin Vickers MP, Conservative, Cleethorpes
Nicky Morgan MP, Conservative, Loughborough
Oliver Heald MP, Conservative, NE Hertfordshire
Peter Bone MP, Conservative, Wellingborough and Rushden
Peter Grant MP, Scottish National Party, Glenrothes and Central Fife
Richard Graham MP, Conservative, Gloucester
Sir Edward Leigh MP, Conservative, Gainsborough
Sir Peter Bottomley MP, Conservative, Worthing West
Steve Double MP, Conservative, St Austell and Newquay
Barry Sheerman MP, Labour, Huddersfield
Catherine McKinnell MP, Labour, Newcastle North
David Lammy MP, Labour, Tottenham
John Woodcock MP, Labour, Barrow and Furness
Rob Flello MP, Labour, Stoke on Trent South
Rushanara Ali MP, Labour, Bethnal Green and Bow
Sharon Hodgson MP, Labour, Washington and Sunderland West
Stephen Timms MP, Labour, East Ham
Steve Pound MP, Labour, Ealing North
Mark Williams MP, Liberal Democrat, Ceredigion
Tim Farron MP, Liberal Democrat, Westmorland and Lonsdale

Lord Ahmad, Conservative
Lord Mackay of Clashfern, Conservative
Lord McColl of Dulwich, Conservative
Lord Michael Bates, Conservative
Lord Plumb, Conservative
Lord Sheikh, Conservative
Lord Alton, Crossbench
Lord Dannatt, Crossbench
Lord Eames, Crossbench
Lord Harries, Crossbench
Lord Hastings, Crossbench
Lord Northbourne, Crossbench
Lord Griffiths, Labour
Lord Anderson of Swansea, Labour
Lord Boateng, Labour
Lord Gordon of Strathblane, Labour
Lord Alderdice, Liberal Democrat
Lord Dholakia, Liberal Democrat
Lord Tyler, Liberal Democrat
Lord Boswell of Aynho, Non-affilliated
Lord Taylor, Non-affilliated
Rt Rev. the Lord Bishop of Derby

Baroness Bottomley of Nettlestone, Conservative
Baroness Byford, Conservative
Baroness Hooper, Conservative
Baroness Cox, Crossbench
Baroness O’Loan, Crossbench
Baroness Richardson of Calow, Crossbench
Baroness Goudie, Labour
Baroness Scotland, Labour
Baroness Sherlock, Labour
Baroness Neuberger DBE, Liberal Democrat
Baroness Shirley Williams, Liberal Democrat
The Duke of Montrose, Conservative
Viscount Bridgeman, Conservative


Officers of the All-Party Group